CALL US

+86 17838360708

Z277 END CAP SHEAVE E-9, E-11, E-13

Z277 END CAP SHEAVE E-9, E-11, E-13 | spare main shaft bushing cone crusher harga

Inquiry

Thank you for your attention to us, please feel free to submit your inquiry information to us. Our sales manager will contact you as soon as possible.

Products:*
Name:*
Email:*
Phone:*
Message:

TM Bearings for Industrial Applications

(2) On Classes B, C, and D the lubricant fitting extends beyond the axle end cap. Dimensions given include the lubricant fitting. Overall Dimensions for AP Bearings K a K b a a 8.6 mm 0.34 in. K r B c B c C K t K t dD d b b b 38.1 mm 1.50 in. R. 38.1 mm 1.50 in. R. E (6 x 11) F (61/2 x 12) B (41/4 x 8) C (5 x 9) D (51/2 x 10) Recessed End Cap ...

Parts Manual - Forklift Parts

3 1 213783 End Cap 4 8 768208 Capscrew, M8 x 25 5 1 209809 Bearing 6 1 787375 Capscrew, M8 x 20 7 1 212452 Retainer 8 2 643379 O-Ring 9 2 210050 Back-Up Ring 10 1 212477 Seal 11 1 209808 Seal 12 1 214053 O-Ring 13 1 562131 Wiper 14 1 4274-0019 Spacer 210090 Service Kit Included in Service Kit 210090. Reference: S-4643, S-4644. 55E

C160 MX Jaw Plate - Shanghai Bogvik Wear Material Co., Ltd

17-107-089-001 HOSE ASSY WITH ONE END, 0.38 ID X 6.0 F SG4265 0.900 ... 77522B END CAP SHEAVE E-9, E-11, E-13 Z277 0.680.

H20 mIRAClE tRAmpOlInEH20 REPLACEMENT HULL-P

SWivEL ENd CAP 40650001 H20 mIRAClE tIllER CROssBAR And EXtEnsIOn tIllER CROssBAR-COmplE E 40521001 T iLLER CoNNECTER K T 1953 SCREW 8032401 TiLLER EXTENSioN bUSHiNg 40600001 ENd CAP 40561001 boLT 8040141 ENd CAP THREAdEd 40550001 AdJUSTMENT ARM 40540001 HoT STiCK fX6 SHEAvE H160 SHEAvE 40700541 SHEAvE …

complete pump assembly 250-PUMP MANUAL

3/4/2012 · 30 rf870-4npt end cap (diverter 4” npt flanges) 2 31 rf870-65 gasket-diverter flg. (4” nptfl) 2 32 rf870-11f diverter housing 1 35 rf120-127 gasket-diverter housing cap 1 36 rf120-12 diverter housing cap 1 37 rf500-13f lever assembly-filter pump 1 38 rf500-130a s.h.c. screw 1/4”-28 x 3/4 1 39 rf500-62a oil seal 1

SERIES 3.0 OPERATING INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PARTS

20.Bolt or weld 42429 end cap in place to close hole. 21.Screw two 5/8” flange nuts onto shear bar adjuster rods and tighten firmly, or weld nut to rod. (Figure E) 22.Remove auger drive sprocket and clean dirt and paint from splines. 23.Install 42313 Drive Adapter with 1/2” X 4” bolt and 42413 washer. Tighten bolt to 95 ft. lbs.

buy cone crusher spare copper-alloy casting bmw minerals crushers main shaft step gp crusher parts coaisland Z172 TIP TIP SET - SPLIT - WHITE - LAMINATED mccloskey screener parts

spare main shaft bushing cone crusher harga fritsch ball mill bearing bush quotation toggle plate jaw crusher GP200 TEMP SENSOR GP-LUB UNIT jaw crusher wear plates

Boom outhaul replacement | Catalina 36/375 International

20/5/2009 · Masthead Sheave Wire C-25, C-27; Outhaul C-28 to C-36 (.95) Built the new purchase with: Harken #085 Double Block w/Becket (ebay .39) Replaced the self tapping screws with 8 x ¼-20x3/4” SS machine screws, shorter would have been better, but it was I had in my boltdepot kit when I did the work.

stone crusher belt conveyor wind worm wheel crusher casting eccentric bushing mobile sandvik mining and construction indonesia zenith jaw crusher spare eccentric bushing sewing bearing eneer apr sandvik plant locations

NNF5012ADA-2LSV Sheave Bearing 2 Rows Full Complement

NNF5012ADA-2LSV Sheave Bearing, Bearing is a double row full Complement cylindrical roller bearing, NNF5012ADA-2LSV has highest dynamic and static load ratings, bearing has Superior sealing capability and it has unique design rubber contact seal prevents dust & water invasion, Bearing lubricates with a lithium soap-based grease containing an EP additive, it lubricates …

sheave-catalog.pdf

Hi-Cap Wedge Stock. QD Sheaves 3V. M. PD. OD. K. F. L. E. E ... 11 .0 3 5V 710 SF A-1 SF 2 .9375 0 .3125. 1. 2 .0625. –. 13 .0. 2 5V 750 SK.

PARTS LIST MANUAL MODEL GMS20

screw, cap 3/8-24 x 1-1/2 4 4 11 11695 washer, 1.1210 x .3750 x .1280 8 12 10025 washer, flat 3/8 sae zinc 6 13 10811 washer, lock 3/8 zinc 8 14 10014 nut, hex 3/8-24 zinc 8 15 28025 bolt, tap 3/8-16 x 3 (full thread) 1 16 10156 nut, hex nylon lock 3/8-16 zinc 1 17 51312 sheave 2.8”od x 3gr.3v x ja 2 18 10557 bushing, sheave ja x 1”bore 1

LEWMAR

sz1 ocean end rubber cap kit black ref : 29171046bk. sz1 ocean end rubber cap kit black

~ INDUSTRA Group

Запасная часть 77522B END CAP SHEAVE E-9, E-11, E-13 используемая в технике Metso Z277. № по каталогу: 77522B. Доставка по всему Казахстану. + ...

vintagesnow.com

9. C-91-59873-DRIVE SHEAVE PULLER Removes drive sheave from crankshaft. 10. C-91-60250-SPR ING TOOL Installs roller arm springs on sliding half of drive sheave. 11. C-91-62490 - BOGIE WHEEL SUPPORTPLATE Supports hogie wheel hearing during removal from hogie tuhe. 272R1 10 …

PDF Wire Rope & Slings - Lift-All

Wire Rope & Slings Wire Rope Environmental Considerations • Wire core wire rope (IWRC) must not be used at temperatures above 400°F. • Fiber core wire rope (FC) must not be used at tem- peratures above 180°F. • Fiber core ropes should not be subjected to degreas- ing solvents. Effect of Anchor

stone crusher carnifex parts jaw crusher wear parts dealer in chennairi wrecker carnifex

PDF General SCREEN Information

zero sheave run out. In other words, if a line were drawn from the center of the driven sheave through the center of the motor sheave, there would be no movement towards or away from the motor sheave where that line crosses the outer diameter of the screen sheave. This, of course, means that the center distance is remaining constant and the

Rigging Fittings Products

Unit 8/2 Ainslie Rd,Campbellfield VIC 3061. Monday to Friday 9am - 5pm. 0490 060 939

Part List 6

7090258001 BOWL ASSEMBLY STD HP200 1,764.800 7090258005 BOWL ASSY OPTION: FOR THICK LINERS HP200 1,805.800 7090258401 HOPPER ASSY CYLINDRICAL_CONICAL=STD COA HP300 450.600 7090288004 TOOL ASSY TOOLS WITHOUT CHARGING ASSY HP200 145.200

PDF Slick Line Operations

slickline operations. an industry recommended practice (irp) for the canadian oil and gas industry v olume 13 - 2007 s anctioned n ovember 2007 edition 1.1 sanction november date 2007

spare main shaft bushing cone crusher harga crusher spare bronze parts stone crusher z036 nut hex 1.000"-8unc-2b-asmeb18.2.2-gr 2 spare bronze casting vertikal crusher b18.2.2 nut dimensions

PARTS CATALOG

i \ r track group model e-251conly qty. ref. part per ref. part per no. no. name of part assy. no. no. name of part assy. '" 487559 axle & sproc~etassy front 1 38 260027 nut, truck axle. 6 1 160888 sprocket assy 2 39 260013 spacer, front axle,outer. 6

Fax: 519-348-0061 PARTS BOOK

PARTS BOOK AGCO 3/5/800 & 8000 Models Version 20201216 Parts Order Information. Contact Info: TEMP Farm Equipment Ltd. 3890 Wellington St. Box 269. Mitchell, Ontario, Canada

p aul o abbe ball mill upper thrust bearing spare eccentric inner bush rock crushers metal shredder parts de brass casting cedarapids crusher replacement gears for paper shredders

PDF SECTION 4 Rigging Fittings

one additional clip. If a pulley (sheave) is used for turning back the wire rope, add one additional clip. T h e numb r ofc l ip sw at resistant RRL wire rope, 8 x 19 Class, IPS, XIP, sizes 1-1/2 inch and smaller; and to rotation-resistant RRL wire rope, 19 x 7 Class, IPS, XIP, sizes 1-3/4 inch and smaller.

Cooling Tower Parts

one piece end cap that is glued to the blades. Various sized are available. The more open 1.200” blade spacing allows for high per-formance at a low pressure drop. Page 14 These drift eliminators are used in most package units as an OEM style drift elimi-nator. Blades are held to-gether by a one piece end cap that is glued to the blades.

NU 1006 - Cylindrical roller bearings, single row

Bearing data. Tolerances: Normal (metric), P6, Normal (inch) Radial internal clearance: cylindrical bore, tapered bore. Axial internal clearance: NUP, NJ + HJ. Bearing interfaces. Seat tolerances for standard conditions. Tolerances and resultant fit.

×